Segui il futsal - Match della scorsa Settimana
LunedÌ 18 Marzo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GLS Dorica Torrette | 6 : 3 | Polverigi c5 | 21:30 | Impianto Cus - Via Grotte di Posatora, 19/A - Ancona (AN) | Serie D - Girone B (AN) - 22° Giornata |
VenerdÌ 22 Marzo | |||||
Atletico Ascoli 2000 | 3 : 1 | CSI Montefiore | 20:30 | Palasport Ezio Galosi - Via Aldo Mancini loc. Monterocco - Ascoli Piceno (AP) | Serie D - Girone E (AP) - 23° Giornata |
Futsal L.C. | 2 : 4 | Ripaberarda C5 | 21:00 | Palasport Comunale, Via Corradi - Monsampolo del Tronto (AP) | Serie D - Girone E (AP) - 23° Giornata |
Amici 84 | 11 : 3 | Tribalcio Picena | 21:00 | Pala Rozzi Villa Pigna - Piazza Salvo d Acquisto - Folignano (AP) | Serie D - Girone E (AP) - 23° Giornata |
Grottese | 1 : 6 | Potenza Picena | 21:00 | Campo di Calcio a 5 Nitro, Strada Fermana – Faleriense 52 - Rapagnano | Femminile Serie C - 23° Giornata |
Futsal Ancona | 3 : 5 | Circolo Collodi | 21:15 | Pallone Goedetico - Loc. Montesicuro - Ancona | Serie D - Girone B (AN) - 23° Giornata |
Città di Falconara | 7 : 6 | Pol. Futura Osimo Stazione C5 | 21:15 | Pallone Geodetico L. Papini, Via Esino 122 loc. Torrette - Ancona (AN) | Serie D - Girone B (AN) - 23° Giornata |
Futsal Sambucheto | 8 : 5 | Pol. Sport Communication | 21:15 | mpianto C5 San Liberato, Loc. San Liberato - Montecassiano (MC) | Serie D - Girone D (MC) - 23° Giornata |
Pian di Rose | 1 : 3 | Centro Sportivo Suasa | 21:15 | Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Roma snc - Sant Ippolito (PU) | Femminile Serie C - 23° Giornata |
Acqualagna C5 | 4 : 1 | Valmisa Futsal | 21:30 | Palasport - Via Aldo Gamba - Acqualagna (PU) | Serie D - Girone A (PU) - 23° Giornata |
Montecchio Sport | 3 : 0 | Special One Tavernelle | 21:30 | Pala Dionigi Montecchio - Via Mazzini - Vallefoglia (PU) | Serie D - Girone A (PU) - 23° Giornata |
Gnano '04 | 5 : 2 | Vado C5 | 21:30 | Pala Bivio Borzaga - Via dell Industria - Fermignano (PU) | Serie D - Girone A (PU) - 23° Giornata |
Virtus Aurora C5 | 1 : 7 | Ankon Nova Marmi | 21:30 | Palestra Zannoni - Via Zannoni - Jesi (AN) | Serie D - Girone B (AN) - 23° Giornata |
Val Tenna United | 0 : 5 | Amatori Stese 2007 | 21:30 | Campo Coperto Rione murato, Via Sibilla 2/c - Fermo (FM) | Serie D - Girone D (MC) - 23° Giornata |
Futsal Recanati | 9 : 3 | Vis Civitanova | 21:30 | C.S. Recanatese, Via Aldo Moro - Recanati (MC) | Serie D - Girone D (MC) - 23° Giornata |
Capodarco Casabianca c5 | 4 : 1 | Calcio S.Elpidio a Mare | 21:30 | Palestra Comunale Capodarco, Via Indipendenza - Fermo (FM) | Serie D - Girone D (MC) - 23° Giornata |
Moglianese | 3 : 1 | Piediripa C5 | 21:30 | Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Paolo Borsellino - Mogliano (MC) | Serie D - Girone D (MC) - 23° Giornata |
Riviera delle Palme | 2 : 5 | Futsal Vire Geosistem | 21:30 | Palazzetto dello Sport - Viale dello Sport - San Benedetto del Tronto (AP) | Serie D - Girone E (AP) - 23° Giornata |
Frasassi C5 | 3 : 5 | Fabriano C5 2023 | 21:30 | Campo Coperto - Via Marconi - Genga Stazione (AN) | Serie D - Girone C (AN) - 23° Giornata |
Fight Bulls Corridonia | 3 : 3 | CSI Stella | 21:30 | Tensostruttura - Via Mattei - Corridonia (MC) | Serie C2 - Girone C - 21° Giornata |
Audax Montecosaro | 1 : 4 | Real Ancaria | 21:30 | Tensostruttura - Via Rossini - Montecosaro (MC) | Serie C2 - Girone C - 21° Giornata |
Fermana Futsal 2022 | 5 : 3 | Roccafluvione | 21:30 | Palestra Itis Montani - Via Salvo d Acquisto - Fermo (FM) | Serie C2 - Girone C - 21° Giornata |
Ascoli C5 | 1 : 4 | Sambenedettese C5 | 21:30 | Palestra C5 Monticelli - Via dell Iris - Ascoli Piceno (AP) | Serie C2 - Girone C - 21° Giornata |
Futsal Campiglione | 1 : 3 | Castrum Lauri | 21:30 | Campo Coperto - Via Ulpiani - Fermo loc. Campiglione | Serie C2 - Girone C - 21° Giornata |
Frog's Club Sport | 2 : 5 | Boca Civitanova A. | 21:30 | Pal. Scuola Borgo Rosselli, Via Luigi Pirandello - Porto San Giorgio (FM) | Serie D - Girone D (MC) - 23° Giornata |
Alma Juventus Fano | 2 : 1 | Futsal Caselle | 21:45 | Circolo Tennis La Trave - Via Villa Tombari snc, Fano (PU) | Serie C1 - 25° Giornata |
Montelupone c5 | 5 : 3 | Tre Torri Sarnano | 21:45 | Tensostruttura c5 - Via Manzoni, Montelupone (MC) | Serie C1 - 25° Giornata |
Invicta Futsal Macerata | 2 : 3 | Futsal Monturano | 21:45 | Palestra Centro Sportivo Don Bosco - Via Alfieri - Macerata | Serie C1 - 25° Giornata |
Nuova Juventina | 6 : 4 | Pietralacroce '73 | 21:45 | Tensostruttura G.Temperini - Via Bernardo Rossi - Montegaranaro (FM) | Serie C1 - 25° Giornata |
Jesi C5 | 7 : 1 | Pol. C.S.A. Cagli | 21:45 | Palestra Raffaella Carbonari - Via dei Tessitori, Jesi (AN) | Serie C1 - 25° Giornata |
Pianaccio | 6 : 2 | Bayer Cappuccini | 21:45 | Palestra Comunale - Via Loreto - San Michele al Fiume (PU) | Serie C1 - 25° Giornata |
Futsal Montemarciano | 7 : 1 | Real San Giorgio | 21:45 | Pallone Geodetico Loc.Marina - Via Deledda, Montemarciano (AN) | Serie C1 - 25° Giornata |
Avis Arcevia 1964 | 2 : 4 | Carissimi 2016 | 21:45 | Palasport Comunale - Via Rossini, Castelleone di Suasa | Serie C2 - Girone A - 21° Giornata |
Villa Ceccolini Calcio | 4 : 3 | Città di Ostra | 21:45 | Pala 3 - Via Largo Misurina - Pesaro | Serie C2 - Girone A - 21° Giornata |
Pieve d'Ico | 2 : 2 | Verbena C5 | 21:45 | Palasport Comunale - Via IV Novembre - Mercatello sul Metauro (PU) | Serie C2 - Girone A - 21° Giornata |
Lucrezia C5 | 4 : 3 | Dinamis Falconara | 21:45 | Impianto Omar Sivori - Via Nazario Sauro, 23 - Cartoceto (PU) | Serie C2 - Girone A - 21° Giornata |
Chiaravalle Futsal | 4 : 0 | Acli Mantovani c5 | 21:45 | Palasport Comunale - Via Falconara - Chiaravalle (AN) | Serie C2 - Girone A - 21° Giornata |
Candia Baraccola Aspio | 1 : 10 | Amici del Centro Sportivo | 21:45 | Pallone Geodetico Candia, loc. Candia - Ancona (AN) | Serie C2 - Girone A - 21° Giornata |
Gagliole C5 | 7 : 4 | Acli Villa Musone | 21:45 | Palazzetto dello Sport - Loc. Le Calvie - Camerino (MC) | Serie C2 - Girone B - 21° Giornata |
Nuova Ottrano '98 | 4 : 5 | Castelbellino C5 | 21:45 | Palasport Giancarlo Galizia - Via Gemme 13 - Filottrano (AN) | Serie C2 - Girone B - 21° Giornata |
Futsal Castelfidardo | 6 : 3 | Aurora Treia | 21:45 | Pallone Geodetico Loc. Crocette - Via Gandhi - Castelfidardo (AN) | Serie C2 - Girone B - 21° Giornata |
Borgorosso Tolentino | 1 : 2 | Osimo Five C5 | 21:45 | Centro Sportivo Gattari - Via Tagliamento - Tolentino (MV) | Serie C2 - Girone B - 21° Giornata |
Avenale | 5 : 3 | Polisportiva Uroboro | 21:45 | Palasport Luigino Quaresima - Via dei Cerquatti - Cingoli (MC) | Serie C2 - Girone B - 21° Giornata |
Real Fabriano | 3 : 3 | Polisportiva Victoria | 21:45 | Palestra Fermi - Via Bruno Buozzi, Fabriano (AN) | Serie C2 - Girone B - 21° Giornata |
Ciarnin | 4 : 2 | Urbania Calcio | 21:45 | Palestra Istituto Tecnico Bettino Padovano, Via Antonio Rosmini 22/B - Senigallia (AN) | Serie D - Girone A (PU) - 23° Giornata |
Polverigi c5 | 1 : 4 | Aspio 2005 | 21:45 | Palasport Alessio Pergolesi - Via Circonvallazione - Polverigi (AN) | Serie D - Girone B (AN) - 23° Giornata |
Acquaviva Calcio | 4 : 6 | Sporting Grottammare | 21:45 | Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Colle Cimino 9 - Acquaviva Picena (AP) | Serie D - Girone E (AP) - 23° Giornata |
Real Eagles Virtus Paglia | 7 : 2 | Polisportiva Mandolesi | 21:45 | Palazzo dello Sport - Via Vecchi - Spinetoli loc. Pagliare del Tronto (AP) | Serie C2 - Girone C - 21° Giornata |
GLS Dorica An.ur | 11 : 3 | Santangiolese | 21:45 | Pala Massimo Galeazzi - Via Madre Teresa di Calcutta - Ancona (AN) | Femminile Serie C - 23° Giornata |
Urbino Calcio a 5 | 4 : 1 | FFJ Calcio a 5 | 22:00 | Pala Mondolce - Via dell Annunziata - Urbino (PU) | Serie D - Girone A (PU) - 23° Giornata |
Olimpia Juventu Falconara | 2 : 12 | Giovani Sant'Ippolito | 22:00 | Palasport Badiali - Via Stadio snc, Falconara M.Ma (AN) | Serie D - Girone A (PU) - 23° Giornata |
Sabato 23 Marzo | |||||
Casenuove | 3 : 7 | GLS Dorica Torrette | 15:00 | Pallone Goedetico - Loc. Montesicuro - Ancona | Serie D - Girone B (AN) - 23° Giornata |
Cdc Moie | 5 : 6 | Cantine Riunite Tolentino | 15:00 | Palestra Polo Scolastico MICS, Via Venezia 43 fraz. Moie - Maiolati Spontini (AN) | Serie D - Girone C (AN) - 23° Giornata |
Folgore Castelraimondo | 3 : 4 | C.U.S. Camerino | 15:00 | Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Gramsci - Castelraimondo (MC) | Serie D - Girone C (AN) - 23° Giornata |
Visso-Altonera Calcio | 4 : 8 | Serralta | 15:00 | Comunale Scoperto - Via Borgo San Giovanni - Palombare Visso | Serie D - Girone C (AN) - 23° Giornata |
Jesi C5 | 9 : 8 | Dinamis Falconara | 15:30 | Palestra Carbonari, Via dei Tessitori - Jesi (AN) | Under 19 Marche - Girone A - 23° Giornata |
Special One Tavernelle | 5 : 4 | Italservice C5 | 15:30 | Campo Scoperto, Via dei Lecci loc. Tavernelle - Colli al Metauro (PU) | Under 21 - Girone A - 10° Giornata |
Calcetto Numana | 3 : 5 | Santa Maria Nuova C5 | 16:00 | Pallone Geodetico loc. Marcelli, Via Fonte Antica - Numana (AN) | Serie D - Girone B (AN) - 23° Giornata |
San Biagio | 14 : 3 | Vallesina C5 | 16:00 | Palestra Alice Sturiale, Via Manzoni loc. S. Biagio - Osimo (AN) | Serie D - Girone B (AN) - 23° Giornata |
Bocastrum United | 7 : 1 | Truentin Lama | 16:00 | Palestra C5 Castorano, Loc. Rocchetta - Castorano (AP) | Serie D - Girone E (AP) - 23° Giornata |
Alma Juventus Fano | 4 : 4 | Audax Montecosaro | 16:00 | Alma Arena Calcio a 5 - Via Calamandrei - Fano | Under 19 Marche - Girone A - 23° Giornata |
Royal Team Lamezia | 2 : 11 | Bitonto C5 | 17:00 | Palazzetto dello Sport Alfio Sparti - Via Marconi - Lamezia Terme | Femminile Serie A - 19° Giornata |
Angeli | 2 : 6 | Castelraimondo C5 | 17:00 | alestra Comunale C5, Via Montessori loc. Angeli - Rosora (AN) | Serie D - Girone C (AN) - 23° Giornata |
Santa Maria Apparente | 3 : 1 | Gradara Calcio | 17:30 | Tensostruttura - Via Lotto loc. Santa Maria Apparente - Civitanova Marche (MC) | Femminile Serie C - 23° Giornata |
Osimo Five c5 | 3 : 2 | Montelupone c5 | 18:00 | Pallone Geodetico n. 1, Via Vescovara - Osimo (AN) | Under 19 Marche - Girone A - 23° Giornata |
Borgorosso Tolentino | 4 : 3 | Cantine Riunite Tolentino | 18:00 | entro Sportivo Gattari - Via Tagliamento - Tolentino (MV) | Under 19 Marche - Girone A - 23° Giornata |
Virtus ASD | 7 : 5 | Fiuminata | 18:00 | Palestra Comunale - Via Ridolfi - Cupramontana (AN) | Serie D - Girone C (AN) - 23° Giornata |
Carissimi 2016 | 4 : 0 | Kappabi Potenza Picena | 18:30 | Circolo Tennis Trave, Piazzale Campioni dello Sport - Fano (PU) | Femminile Serie C - 23° Giornata |
Ripaberarda | 3 : 0 | Pol. Kairos 3 Monti | 20:15 | Campo “Ezio Galosi” Monterocco, Via Aldo Mancini - Ascoli Piceno | Femminile Serie C - 23° Giornata |
Domenica 24 Marzo | |||||
CSI Stella | 0 : 8 | Audax 1970 S.Angelo | 11:00 | Palasport Comunale - Via Corradi - Monsampolo del Tronto (AP) | Under 21 - Girone A - 10° Giornata |
Acli Mantovani c5 | 7 : 0 | Pietralacroce '73 | 11:00 | Pala Massimo Galeazzi - Via M.T. di Calcutta - Ancona (AN) | Under 19 Marche - Girone A - 23° Giornata |
Fermana Futsal 2022 | 4 : 2 | Real Fabriano | 11:00 | Palestra Itis Montani, Via Salvo d Acquisto - Fermo (FM) | Under 19 Marche - Girone A - 23° Giornata |
Sambedenettese Beach Soccer | 3 : 4 | Piceno United Mmx | 15:00 | Campo Scoperto - Centro Abitato - Castignano (AP) | Serie D - Girone E (AP) - 23° Giornata |
Centro Storico Montesilvano | - : - | Nox Molfetta | 15:00 | Pala Senna - Via Senna - Montesilvano (PE) | Femminile Serie B - Girone C - 19° Giornata |
Femminile Molfetta | 5 : 4 | Lazio C5 Global | 16:00 | Pala Poli - Via Martiri dei Fani, Molfetta (BA) | Femminile Serie A - 19° Giornata |
1998 Audace C5 Verona | 5 : 1 | Pelletterie c5 | 16:00 | Palasport S.G. Lupatolo - Via Monte Ortigara, San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR) | Femminile Serie A - 19° Giornata |
Kick Off Femminile | 0 : 3 | GTM Montesilvano | 16:00 | Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Caviaga 4 - San Donato Milanese (MI) | Femminile Serie A - 19° Giornata |
Città di Taranto | - : - | Soccer Altamura | 16:00 | Pala Fiom - Via Mar Grande 12 - Taranto (TA) | Femminile Serie B - Girone C - 19° Giornata |
Virtus Cap San Michele | - : - | Woman Futsal Club | 16:00 | Palazzetto G.Lagravinese - Via Maselli – Sammichele di Bari | Femminile Serie B - Girone C - 19° Giornata |
Levante Caprarica | - : - | Atletico Chiaravalle | 16:00 | Tensostatico Comunale - Via Martano snc - Caprarica di Lecce | Femminile Serie B - Girone C - 19° Giornata |
Pucetta Calcio | - : - | Futsal Prandone | 16:00 | Palestra Vivenza - Via Don Luigi Sturzo Snc - Avezzano (AQ) | Femminile Serie B - Girone C - 19° Giornata |
Carissimi 2016 | 2 : 3 | Nuova Juventina | 17:30 | Circolo Tennis Trave, Piazzale Campioni dello Sport - Fano (PU) | Under 19 Marche - Girone A - 23° Giornata |
Tikitaka Planet | 2 : 1 | Atletico Foligno | 18:00 | Palasport Fausto Scorrano - Via Rigopiano - Pescara | Femminile Serie A - 19° Giornata |
Stilcasa Costruzioni Falconara | 3 : 0 | VIP C5 | 18:00 | Palasport Badiali - Via Stadio snc - Falconara Marittima (AN) | Femminile Serie A - 19° Giornata |