Aurora Jesi
Aurora Jesi
- Partite
1° Giornata: ven 20 SET
ore 20:15Football '93 6 : 4 Aurora Jesi 2° Giornata: sab 28 SET
ore 15:00Aurora Jesi 2 : 4 Jesi C5 3° Giornata: ven 4 OTT
ore 21:30Castelvecchio Monteporzio 10 : 3 Aurora Jesi 4° Giornata: sab 12 OTT
ore 15:00Aurora Jesi 0 : 8 Olympia Cuccurano 5° Giornata: sab 19 OTT
ore 15:30Dragons Cupramontana 4 : 4 Aurora Jesi 6° Giornata: sab 26 OTT
ore 15:00Aurora Jesi 1 : 5 Avis Genga 7° Giornata: sab 2 NOV
ore 15:00Aurora Jesi 4 : 5 Virtus Moie 8° Giornata: sab 9 NOV
ore 15:00Corinaldo C5 (Cad.) 5 : 1 Aurora Jesi 9° Giornata: sab 16 NOV
ore 15:00Aurora Jesi 1 : 7 Casine 10° Giornata: ven 22 NOV
ore 20:15Vigorina Senigallia 7 : 2 Aurora Jesi 11° Giornata: sab 30 NOV
ore 15:00Aurora Jesi 6 : 6 Spes Arcobaleno Calcio 12° Giornata: ven 6 DIC
ore 21:15MMSA Giovane Aurora 6 : 5 Aurora Jesi 13° Giornata: sab 14 DIC
ore 15:00Aurora Jesi 1 : 1 Monserra Calcio 14° Giornata: sab 18 GEN
ore 15:00Aurora Jesi 0 : 6
a tavolinoFootball '93 15° Giornata: ven 24 GEN
ore 21:30Jesi C5 7 : 2 Aurora Jesi 16° Giornata: sab 1 FEB
ore 15:00Aurora Jesi 4 : 8 Castelvecchio Monteporzio 17° Giornata: ven 7 FEB
ore 21:00Olympia Cuccurano 2 : 2 Aurora Jesi 18° Giornata: sab 15 FEB
ore 15:00Aurora Jesi 2 : 1 Dragons Cupramontana 19° Giornata: ven 21 FEB
ore 22:30Avis Genga 6 : 4 Aurora Jesi 20° Giornata: mar 4 MAR
ore 22:00Virtus Moie 6 : 4 Aurora Jesi 21° Giornata: sab 8 MAR
ore 15:00Aurora Jesi 3 : 5 Corinaldo C5 (Cad.) 22° Giornata: ven 14 MAR
ore 21:30Casine 11 : 4 Aurora Jesi 23° Giornata: sab 22 MAR
ore 15:00Aurora Jesi 2 : 7 Vigorina Senigallia 24° Giornata: ven 28 MAR
ore 21:00Spes Arcobaleno Calcio 6 : 6 Aurora Jesi 25° Giornata: sab 5 APR
ore 15:00Aurora Jesi 2 : 4 MMSA Giovane Aurora 26° Giornata: sab 12 APR
ore 17:00Monserra Calcio 7 : 4 Aurora Jesi - Squadra
Campo di gioco : Palestra Zannoni Via Zannoni - Jesi Matricola FIGC : 74536 Struttura : Palestra Zannoni Indirizzo Struttura : Via Zannoni - Jesi - Giocatori
N° Giocatore Posizione Pres. Gol Amm. Esp. Giuliani Matteo Portiere 22 1 - - Natalini Roberto Centrale 14 - - - Palpacelli Marco NEW Centrale 6 3 - - Campanelli Mirko Centrale/Laterale 11 - - - Donninelli Lorenzo Centrale/Laterale 21 11 4 1 Schiavoni Simone Centrale/Laterale 20 13 3 - Amadio Valentino Laterale 3 - - - MISTER Balletti Filippo Laterale 7 1 - - Mancinelli Diego TRASF Laterale 7 1 1 - Martelli Marco Laterale 9 1 - - Cerioni Alessandro Universale 23 13 1 - Montanari Andrea Universale 21 7 1 2 Filippi Alessandro Giocatore di Movimento 12 5 - - Santarelli Giacomo NEW Giocatore di Movimento 3 - - - Maceratesi Riccardo Laterale/Pivot 22 3 - - CAP Fiengo Ferdinando Pivot 21 11 1 - MISTER Ferri Pier Paolo Vice-Allenatore - - - - - Foto